As a reminder, we have combined two of our 14u teams and therefore had to shuffle the 14u games around for the last two weeks of the session
The Schedule for the remainder of the Session can be found here: Saturday Schedule for Session #2
If you have any questions, please contact your Program Manager:
Foundation Phase -- 3u-10u (Born 2013+) – Ethan Hood at 260-444-7584 or [email protected]
Academy Phase -- 11u-14u (Born 2009-2012) – Joe Imhof at 260-564-6078 or [email protected]
SATURDAY SCHEDULE FOR 03/11/2023 REVISED
9am |
Little Rangers: Preschool |
|
|
10am |
10u Hour |
|
|
11am |
Ranger 12u Team #1 (Orange) vs Ranger 12u Team #2 (Royal
Blue) |
12pm |
Ranger 12u Team #3 (Orange) vs Angola |
|
|
1pm |
Angola Boys vs Lakewood Park |
2pm |
Ranger 14u Team #4 (Orange) vs Leo |
3pm |
Ranger 14u Team #4 (Orange) vs Ranger 14u Team #3 (Royal
Blue) |
4pm |
Ranger 14u Team #1&2 (Orange) vs Angola Girls |
|
PLEASE NOTE
Rangers Team 4 now plays at both 2pm & 3pm |
Little Rangers Preschool (Born 1/1/2018 - 10/31/2020) Program
Little Ranger: Preschool at 9am
Baierwalter, Christopher |
Chadbourne, Brody |
Hood, Rylie |
Rosado, Kamden |
Sobczak, Bodey |
Sobczak, Lakelynn |
Suciu, November |
Williams, Jordan |
10U (2013-2015) Program
As a reminder this age group will play small sided (5v45, 6v6…) games. We will likely play multiple “games” and may switch players between teams / fields throughout the hour to assure that each game is competitive and that each player is on the appropriate field. We ask for your patience the first couple of weeks as we try and get everyone onto the appropriate field for their skill level.
10u Hour at 10am
Armstrong, Tennison |
King, Cole |
Boyer, Harris |
Likes, Natalie |
Boyer, Hayden |
Lunk, Jerzie |
Carmona, Isaac |
Miller, Noelle |
Clark, Westin |
Miller, Weston |
Cox, Paislee |
Russell, William |
Diggins, Spencer |
Sakinovic, Natalia |
Edgel, Anthem |
Shidler, Delphia |
Handshoe, Easton |
Souder, Blayse |
Harlan, Chayce |
Souder, Hadley |
Harrington, Paxton |
Ulrich, Eden |
Horton, Fletcher |
Wessel, Cree |
Horton, Wade |
Williams, Elijah |
Hosted, Nolan |
Woods, Liam |
Howe, Kinsleigh |
Zuehsow, Kyler |
Hull, Joseph |
|
12U (2011-2012) Program
Week #6 (03/11/2023) |
12u Team #1 |
12u Team #2 |
12u Team #3 |
11am (Orange) |
11am (Royal Blue) |
12pm (Orange) |
Diller,
Jackson |
Buchs, Isaac |
Bermes, Jackson |
George,
Aryonna |
Cumming, Carter |
Byler, Oliver |
George,
Thomas |
Freiwald, Brodee |
Christian, Brayden |
Grimm, Lillyn |
Hakey, Ryan |
Clark, Zachery |
Henderson,
Raidek |
Horton, Harvey |
Dailey, Cooper |
Holbrook,
Anna |
Howe, Kaleb |
Handshoe, Blake |
Howe, Kyarah |
McCann, Cameron |
Klok, Brody |
Jones, Emma |
Riesen, Max |
Lapham, Callen |
Kitchen, Tate |
Rosales, Samuel |
McGrew, Broderick |
Parker,
Mackenzie |
Schlatter, Wyatt |
Smith, Grayson |
Reed, Emma |
Silver, Blake |
Smith, Wyatt |
Robinson,
Kathryn |
Souder, Kayden |
Thomas, Jaxson |
Sparkman,
Jayna |
Zuehsow, Kyler |
Wetzel, Dalton |
14U (2009-2010) Program
Week #6 (03/11/2023) |
14u Team #4 |
14u Team #3 |
14u Team #1&2 |
2pm & 3pm
(Orange) |
3pm (Royal Blue) |
4pm (Orange) |
Ahdel, Liam |
Bailey, Joseph |
Baldwin, Georgie |
Conrad,
Jayden |
Bermes, Brayden |
Baughman, Trinidee |
Grimm,
Johnathyn |
Cleverly, Dawson |
Eicher, Eden |
Hall, Grady |
Hersel, Nicholas |
Farver, Mateah |
Jackson,
Connor |
Jones, Riley |
Hull, Elouise |
Kohli,
Matthias |
Poe, Dylan |
Kennedy, Corissa |
Kugler,
Cooper |
Smith, Blake |
Keyes, Mara |
Sarrazin,
Lucas |
Viecelli, Bently |
King, Delia |
Stezowski,
Brennan |
Wetzel, Damon |
Koons, Gracyn |
Wagner, Mason |
|
Lee, Savannah |
|
|
McNay, Kaylyn |
|
|
Norrick, Elena |
|
|
Stirlen, Reese |
|
|
Sunday, Allison |