27
Nov, 2018
Below are the Rosters for Indoor Session #1 games. Please note there are NO changes from the previous list.
-- Please make sure to bring indoor shoes (gym shoes are fine), shin guards, water and a soccer ball (preferred ball sizes… Mini Rangers is size 3, 10U & 12U are size 4 and 14U is size 5)
-- The schedule for the remainder of Session 1 is on both on our "Club Calendar" tab as as well as in a separate News item..
Mini-Rangers (9:00am)
Goto "News" or "Club Calendar" on www.rangerspfc.com for Schedule |
Decklynn Brown
Rosalina Cortez |
|
|
Carter Cumming |
|
|
Reed Ford |
|
|
Kai Friedel |
|
|
Keen Glaser |
|
|
Kameryn Grimm |
|
|
Lillyn Grimm |
|
|
Briella Haley |
|
|
Dayne Harrell |
|
|
Oliver Jaeger |
|
|
Laine Miller |
|
|
Weston Miller |
|
|
Dylan Pfefferkorn |
|
|
Alyssa Rice |
|
|
Dylan Shoudel |
|
|
Preston Slone |
|
|
John Kevin Thon |
|
|
June Vergon |
|
|
Hollistyr Wengerd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12U Group (10:00 or 11:00)
See "News" or "Club Calendar" on www.rangerspfc.com for Schedule & Team Colors |
|
|
|
12U Fire |
12U Crew |
|
Korah Benson |
Connor Brown |
|
Easton Callow |
Erickson Dietsch |
|
Jude Clauser |
Nolan Hammon |
|
Myles Dobson |
Leo Hull |
|
Brady Jones |
Parker Jaeger |
|
Riley Jones |
Jayden Lewis |
|
Brady Leininger |
Elliott Neal |
|
Deegan Munk |
Mason Smith |
|
Della Munk |
Jordan Taylor |
|
Edvin Sakanovic |
Jocelyn Vergon |
|
Peyton Straessle |
Weber Yarian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14U Group (12:00 or 1:00)
Goto "News" or "Club Calendar" on www.rangerspfc.com for Schedule & Team Colors |
|
|
|
14U Sounders |
14U Timbers |
14U Rapids |
Oscar Avila |
Nolan Buehner |
Victor Barreto |
Jackson Callow |
Raj Chaudhari |
Carter Cox |
Alex Collins |
Kyle Curtis |
Madison Dailey |
Benji Hazbic |
Carson Haiflich |
Nate Fillenwarth |
Brady Heltsley |
Kaili Kifowit |
Grace Haney |
Samuel Holben |
Dylan Krueckeberg |
Amelia Haney |
Jeremiah Imhof |
Carter Neumann |
Trevor Hensinger |
Nathan Klingenberger |
Issac Smith |
Matthias Hull |
Kenneth Miller |
Cooper Smith |
Coleton Jones |
Carter Norrick |
Logan Straessle |
Hollace "Asher" Smith |
Lacie Stanley |
Evan Worden |
Dylan Wilson |
Owan Tackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10U Group (2:00 or 3:00)
Goto "News" or "Club Calendar" on www.rangerspfc.com for Schedule |
|
|
|
10U Hour A - Light Blue @ 2pm |
10U Hour B - Light Blue @ 3pm |
|
Colton Brandon |
Liam Ahdel |
|
Garrison Buss |
Romeo Avila |
|
Silas Corkwell |
Gavin Clem |
|
Hunter Elkins |
Annabelle Clifton |
|
Gregory Freeze |
Tanner Dangler |
|
Tate Geraghty |
Brady Harrell |
|
Johnathyn Grimm |
Elouise Hull |
|
Carter Hurraw |
Brandon Krueckeberg |
|
Tate Kitchen |
Wyatt Lash |
|
Evan Kolar |
Dylan Poe |
|
Luca Leavell |
Bayden Quinn |
|
Reed Miller |
Owen Smith |
|
Maddison Parker |
Alana Straessle |
|
Ramiro Pedroza |
Allison Sunday |
|
Bennett Quinn |
Hollister Wallace |
|
Matthew Stellhorn |
|
|
Kellen Waltke |
|
|